Finale Régionale par classement à Bolbec 8/5/14

Tableau Filles -600 Pts

1 - Emilie MARAIS - PHTT (DH)
2 - Cynthia LANDELLE - DieppeUC (DD)
3 - Julie Pesnel - Evreux (27)
4 - Sandrine FAUVEL - St Philibert (27)

1/4 Salomé Autret - Bolbec (DH)

9 participantes

-600 F'.jpg

Tableau Filles -800 Pts

1 - Margot SISCA - CPPavilly (DC)
2 - Morgane MICHELO - St Jouin (DH)
3 - Jennifer MERLIN - Evreux (27)
4 - Catherine DUBOIS - TT de l'arche (27)

6 - Nathalie Michaux - SCTurretot (DH)
7 - Chloé Delaunay - Bolbec (DH)

11 participantes

-800 F'.jpg

Tableau Filles -1300 pts

1/4

Matylou Baron de France - Bolbec (DH)
Laurette Fondimare - Bolbec
(DH)

10 participantes

Tableau Hommes -1100 Pts

1 - Kyllian GUILBERT - CPQ (DR)
2 - Alexandre HOULE - DieppeUC (DD)
3 - Julien MORISSE - St Sauveur (DH)

1/4
Marais Stéphane - PHTT (DH)
1/8
Lesteven Vincent - RCPH (DH)
1/16
Abbas Aly Azeeme - PHTT (DH)
Lutz Yann - RCPH (DH)
Georges Fabrice - ATTH (DH)
Levesque Davy - Ste Adresse - (DH)
Frere Mathieu - SCTurretot (DH)

33 participants

-1100 H'.jpg

Tableau Hommes -1300 Pts

1 - Daniel ARGENTIN - JuriTT (DH)
2 - Nicolas AUBE - TT de l'arche (27)
3 - Jeremy LHEUREUX - St Nicolat d'A
4 - Francis BESSAT - St Pierre la G

1/8
De St Jores Joel - RCPH (DH)
1/16
Guinard Christian - RCPH (DH)
Courallet Benoit - ATTH (DH)
Tessier Lambert - La Remuee (DH)
Marc Cédric - La Remuée (DH)

34 participants

-1300 H'.jpg

Tableau Hommes -1600 Pts

1 - Azedine ASSAKKOUR - CPQ (DR)
2 - Steven SOUVANNALATH - Bois Guillaume (DR)
3 - Dylan LAURET - SPO (DR)
4 - David AMOURS - ASYport (DH)

1/4
Clément Dubuc - Ste Adresse (DH)
1/8
Benjamin Vautier - Ste Adresse (DH)
1/16
David Herbaut - JuriTT (DH)
1/32
Romuald Bottiau - JuriTT (DH)

34 participants

-1600 H'.jpg

Tableau Hommes -900 Pts

1/4
Dorian Boucher - La Remuée
1/8
Adrien Chambrellan - ATTH
William Madelaine - SCTurretot
1/16
Peltier Remi - MTT
Maxence Souday - ATTH
Florian LePriol - MTT
Florent Langevin - SCTurretot
1/32
Emile Galinho - SCTurretot

ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com