Finale Départementale par classement

Départementale

- 900 Garcons

5 - Maurice Jean Francois - Montivilliers
10 - Paimparay Florent - Aircelle
12 - St Aubin Arnaud - St Jouin
15 - Marais Alexandre - PHTT
16 - Aubourg Pierre - Montivilliers
17 - Deschamps Quentin - PHTT
18 - Lemercier Loic - PHTT
22 - Godey Antoine - Grandcamp
24 - Roussel Johan - ATTH
27 - Leborgne Andrew - Fécamp
32 - Toulgoat Clément - Montivilliers
36 - Rose Wilhem - Montivilliers
38 - Vimbert Etienne- PHTT
39 - Fischer Christophe - Yvetot
40 - Heuzé Corentin - Anquetierville
42 - Auzou Romain - Montivilliers
44 - Laisnén Alban - SCTurretot
47 - LePape Louis - SLOctevile
48 - Le Goux Jean Michel - ATTH
50 - Tribouillard Loic - Montivilliers
57 - Duvillié Arnaud - SCTurretot
60 - Davignon Alexis - Montivilliers
61 - Soudry Pascal - ATTH
64 - Jouvin Maxime - Yvetot
66 - Kerjean Vincent - ATTH
67 - Leprettre Bertrand - Valliquerville
68 - Aubourg Brian - Montivilliers
71 - Pinel Jérome - Valliquerville
79 - Carel Michel - Bolbec

85 Inscrits
79 participants
29 Havrais
12 clubs représentés

-1100 Garcons

9 - Deschamps David - PHTT
13 - Bénard Damien - RCPH
14 - Georges Fabrice - ATTH
15 - Léger Jason - Yvetot
18 - Heuzé Jean Philippe - Anquetierville

20 Inscrits
18 Participants
5 Havrais
5 Clubs

-1300 Garcons

2 - Desjardins Ryan - Fécamp
3 - Femel Robin - Yvetot
4 - Payen Olivier - St Jouin
8 - Chambrelan Adrien - ATTH
10 - Perier Gaetan - La Remuée
11 - Marc Cédric - La Remuée
13 - Sagot David - Yvetot
15 - Guinard Christian - RCPH
23 - Poret Cyrille - Ste Adresse
27 - Lecomte Christian - Exxon Gravenchon
30 - Courallet Benoit - ATTH
32 - De St Jores Joel - RCPH

32 Présent
12 Havrais

8 Clubs

- 1600 Garcons

7 - Amours David - ATTH
10 - Le Gros David - ATTH
11 - Cilberto Angelo - Yvetot
13 - Wicher Evan - Montivilliers
21 - Dubos Nicolas - Montivilliers
22 - Lallemand Adrien - ATTH
23 - Leroy Sébastien - Chevron
27 - Boisard Romain - Montivilliers
33 - Vautier Benjamin - Bretteville
33 - Filin Yohan - Yvetot
33 - Basile Vincent - Bolbec
33 - Argentin Daniel - JuriTT

40 Participants
12 Havrais
7 Havrais

-600 Filles

1 - Lesterlin Myriam - Bolbec
2 - Marais Emilie - PHTT
4 - Legallais Christelle - Bolbec

4 Participantes
3 Havraises
2 Clubs représentés

-800 Filles

2 - Delaunay Chléo - Bolbec
3 - Michaux Nathalie - SCTurretot
4 - Fisset Audrey - Montivilliers
7 - Tanay Lucy - Montivilliers
8 - Autret Salomet - Bolbec

9 Inscrites
5 Havraises
3 Clubs

-1000 Filles

2 - Michelo Morgane - St Jouin
3 - Bougdour Manon - Bolbec

4 participantes
2 Havraises
2 Clubs représentés

-1300 Filles

2 - Fondimare Laurette - Bolbec
4 - Reinhold Marie - Yvetot

7 Participantes
2 Havraises
2 Clubs représentés

Médaillés Havrais"es"

SITE    MEDAILLES HAVRAIS F-P-C DEP.jpg
ce site a été créé sur www.quomodo.com