Challenge 500 cadets / juniors du 14/05/16 au spo rouen

  1. Bellenger Lucas                    Spo Rouen
  2. Batisse Romaric                   St Saens
  3. Maneche Julien                    TT Oissel
  4. Bol Thomas                          ASTT (St Etienne)
  5. Bras Enzo                             St Saens
  6.  Maneche Clément                TT Oissel
  7. Viennet marie                       Boos
  8. Bonnet Jules                         St Saens
  9. Mercier Clément                   St Saens
  10. Guilloux Clément                   St Saens
  11. Batisse Nolwenn                   St Saens
  12. Elliot Kélian                           ASTT (St Etienne)
  13. Prevost Grégory                    Auffay
 

Challenge 500 benjamins 2 / minimes du 14/05/16 au spo rouen

  1. Mulot Mattéo                      ASTT (St Etienne)
  2. Boucher Nolan          CPQ             
  3. Bance Camille           Blainville Crevon                
  4. Laurent Amaury        TT Oissel              
  5. Ledreau Gaetan          Bihorel
  6. Hue Jeanne                Isneauville
  7. Aron Noa                  TT Oissel
  8. Spude Benjamin        CPQ
sur 24 inscrits





 

Challenge 500 cadets / juniors du 28/11/15 à St Etienne du Rouvray

  1. Rebizock Hugo                     Spo Rouen
  2. Maneches Julien                  TT Oissel
  3. Viennet Marie                      Boos
  4. Maneches Clément              TT Oissel
  5. Jockson Olivierson               Spo Rouen
  6. Pommier Alexis                    Bihorel
  7. Bellenger Lucas                   Spo Roeun
  8. Cadieu Mathias                    Boos
  9. Gratigny Dylan                    TT Oissel
  10. Bateste François                  Bihorel
  11. Elliot Kélian                         ASTT (St Etienne)
  12. Mulot Sinclair                      ASTT (St Etienne)
  13. Caron Thomas                     ASTT (St Etienne)
  14. Duhamel Baptiste                Bihorel
  15. Leclrec Mathias                   Franqueville 
  16. Petit Barthélémy                 Bihorel

Challenge 500 benjamins 2 / minimes du 28/11/15 à St Etienne du Rouvray

  1. Empis Edgar                  Boos
  2. Marquer David              Le Trait Yainville
  3. Mulot Mattéo                 ASTT (St Etienne)
  4.  Lecoq Alexis                  Spo Rouen
sur 30 participants