Challenge 500 benjamins 2 / minimes du 03/12/16 à St Etienne du Rouvray



1
LECOQ Alexandre
CP Quevilly
2
LAURENT Amaury
ETT OISSEL
3
QUATION Kylian
CP Quevilly
4
DELAUNE Antonin
Ent ST Pierre
5
CASTILLA Vincent
SPO Rouen
6
LOZES Baptiste
CP Quevilly
7
LEDREAU Gaétan
Bihorel
8
BELMONTE Amoury
Ent ST Pierre
9
MOUCHARD Antonin
Valliquerville
10
DESEILLE Loic
La Hetraie
11
kHACHATRYAN David
CP Quevilly
12
MEGROUS Nabil
ETT OISSEL
13
DELBOS Gayel
Ent ST Pierre
14
LESAUVAGE Antoine
SPO Rouen
15
BRETOT Jean
Ent ST Pierre
16
MAURY FIDELIN Danyal
USC Boisguillaume
17
DUPARC Donovan
ETT OISSEL
18
JOLY Jasmine
Bihorel
19
BOUCHER Nolan
CP Quevilly
20
PICOT Victor
Bihorel
21
TESSON Hugo
Valliquerville
22
HAMEL Théo
ETT OISSEL
23
SAINT JORE Ferdinand
Bihorel
24
BINET Valentin
CP Quevilly

 

Challenge 500 CADETS / JUNIORS du 03/12/16 à St Etienne du Rouvray

1er
BATISSER Romaric
CS Auffay
2
LEGRAND Guénolé
A Stéphanaise TT
3
LEMAITRE Julien
Ent ST Pierre
4
MASSIRE Tom
CP Quevilly
5
PETIN Yanis
Ent ST Pierre
6
FOUCAULT Enzo
Le Trait Yainville
7
LECOQ Héloise 
CP Quevilly
8
MARATRAT Alexis
A Stéphanaise TT
9
ELIOT Kylian
A Stéphanaise TT
10
GRATIGNY Dylan
ETT Oissel
11
DUPUIS Oisin
Bihorel
12
PICOT Maxime
Bihorel
 

Tableau général filles circuit jeunes

1er Lyne Rodigues   ETT Oissel
2ème Lina Overtren CPQ
3ème Inès Souillard RCC Caudebec
 
En 2009: 1er Lyne
               2ème Lina
 
En 2007: 1er Inès
 

Tableau général garcons circuit jeunes 2008/2009/2010

1er Lucas Simon Franqueville
2ème Axel Codeville ESP
3ème Gauthier Petit CPQ
4ème Maxence Sudron CPQ
 
En 2009: Axel

En 2010: 1er Gauthuer
              2 ème Maxence
              3ème Rafael Viger AS Stéphanaise
 

Tableau général garcons circuit jeunes 2008

1er Amine Ouel AdajaR CPQ
2ème  Alix Avril Caudebec
3ème Edouard Lacaille Valliquerville
4ème Jules Chambon Bihorel
5ème Arthur Goncalves Valliquerville
 

Tableau général garcons circuit jeunes 2007

1er Kassim Maury Fidelin Bois Guillaume
2ème Axel Viger AS Stéphanaise
3ème Ilyés Sangar CPQ
4ème Tiago Hauchard ETT Oissel 
5ème Ethan Hazard AS Stéphanaise
6ème Nasim Fontanini S Stéphanaise
7ème Célestin Varlet RCC Caudebec
8ème Adrien Lacoste RCC Caudebec
9ème Florentin VarletRCC Caudebec
10ème Allan Nouaille AS Stéphanaise